Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 14. kole - konečné



	Žactvo					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo10. kolo11. kolo12. kolo13. kolo14. kolo	
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	6656,30	834,35	777,57	817,77	827,60	834,36	830,15	529,67	520,46	835,59	839,88	437,84	836,60	642,65	414,61
 2	SKOB Slaný			SLA	5027,88	560,31	707,42	345,42	524,22	398,14	538,73	555,20	677,88	360,59	410,24	555,66	321,88	640,86	791,82
 3	OK Dobříš			DOR	4123,94	303,77	  0,00	383,30	312,13	514,53	175,34	  0,00	  0,00	150,78	553,95	204,04	634,05	709,39	712,82
 4	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	3982,11	553,15	204,22	547,81	337,54	430,26	206,66	588,33	587,51	  0,00	549,16	375,04	350,85	307,73	  0,00
 5	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	3871,89	455,01	399,95	  2,18	335,92	366,54	 46,69	412,92	261,74	568,46	408,86	516,09	220,99	226,59	744,06
 6	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	2944,63	218,09	 85,55	177,12	299,76	542,69	307,55	  0,00	  0,00	487,07	161,00	373,33	360,68	149,70	355,46
 7	OK Roztoky			ROZ	2449,47	219,20	479,54	250,98	260,82	202,71	194,92	198,36	200,33	359,97	196,29	354,31	321,94	187,67	197,40
 8	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	2162,27	389,57	421,30	403,47	418,74	409,97	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	119,22	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 9	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	2129,21	190,39	  0,00	380,76	355,96	199,13	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	328,13	200,67	301,11	173,06	161,40
10	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	1492,26	287,19	137,89	154,87	 96,89	 99,30	  0,00	133,17	302,82	131,13	139,72	172,11	136,26	125,53	161,40
11	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	1291,90	 89,82	164,07	 83,85	110,34	187,15	158,25	  0,00	  0,00	150,82	151,48	  0,00	 83,20	192,83	176,96
12	TJ Zvole			ZVO	1214,86	 96,04	 78,30	 99,06	155,29	  0,00	179,63	  0,00	  0,00	220,57	217,10	  0,00	105,12	142,05	  0,00
13	SK Los Mělník			LME	 897,31	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	112,53	 27,44	185,89	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	197,76	373,69	  0,00	  0,00


	Dorost					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo10. kolo11. kolo12. kolo13. kolo14. kolo	
 1	SKOB Slaný			SLA	2504,55	293,73	374,02	369,04	377,47	364,42	 96,02	241,20	309,89	 88,30	123,39	43,14	142,31	 34,71	174,78
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1197,66	  0,00	193,43	 91,96	171,10	182,66	 80,00	171,77	222,19	  0,00	 80,00	 84,55	 80,00	 80,00	 80,00
 3	SK Kamenice			KAM	 945,03	101,05	102,29	105,21	105,90	102,61	100,80	  0,00	  0,00	105,04	221,13	 90,00	 86,70	 77,66	101,80
 4	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 924,10	102,86	 96,91	104,79	107,63	106,17	  0,00	100,00	103,93	  0,00	 91,93	101,43	194,23	103,06	 99,31
 5	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 890,90	105,26	110,98	 99,00	100,59	101,17	132,22	  0,00	  0,00	110,79	 96,66	110,91	102,51	117,06	100,00
 6	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 885,98	135,84	101,82	 34,50	134,72	 77,82	 93,98	  0,00	  0,00	138,01	 43,21	 87,66	 93,26	 79,34	100,69
 7	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 834,69	 83,59	 92,34	 83,43	 88,40	 89,66	103,19	 98,63	102,06	 98,80	100,26	100,00	118,64	112,54	 99,20
 8	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 647,50	 75,73	 74,38	 62,80	 67,39	 57,70	 80,00	 42,07	 65,85	100,00	 80,00	  0,00	 31,90	 80,00	 90,00
 9	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 422,07	 47,71	 20,14	  0,00	 24,76	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 40,90	 58,35	  0,00	 91,39	 66,66	 24,17	 68,13
10	OK Dobříš			DOR	 262,37	 24,32	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 91,09	 39,54	 33,61	 50,63	  0,00	 23,18
11	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 164,91	 66,43	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 98,48	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00


	Dospělí					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo10. kolo11. kolo12. kolo13. kolo14. kolo	
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	3258,44	405,58	402,31	378,47	403,13	407,30	409,23	231,45	180,82	371,15	418,29	400,36	  0,00	412,24	269,06
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	2530,44	  0,00	263,65	 98,62	164,00	206,98	315,82	373,65	375,20	375,51	242,05	187,76	281,28	303,28	  0,00
 3	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	1151,22	  0,00	  0,00	 66,54	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	237,01	169,46	 77,56	150,58	  0,00	187,61	201,22	 61,24
 4	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 865,13	151,07	 78,85	  0,00	 68,06	  0,00	163,22	 96,54	 82,84	 94,60	  0,00	129,95	  0,00	 49,95	  0,00
 5	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	 822,31	101,05	  0,00	 99,15	 99,41	  0,00	  0,00	104,99	109,37	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	111,98	 96,36	100,00
 6	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 606,56	 86,42	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 87,53	  0,00	  0,00	106,20	  0,00	 56,29	100,00	 80,33	 89,79
 7	SKOB Slaný			SLA	 588,85	 93,36	 86,60	  0,00	 82,32	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 98,79	  0,00	153,09	  0,00	 74,69	  0,00
 8	SK Los Mělník			LME	 428,19	173,81	  0,00	  0,00	146,60	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 55,70	 25,07	  0,00	 27,01	  0,00	  0,00
 9	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 360,00	 41,09	  0,00	  0,00	151,60	  0,00	 48,40	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	118,91	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
10	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 124,11	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 61,03	  0,00	 63,08	  0,00
11	OK Roztoky			ROZ	  90,39	 90,39	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00